Rozvrhy

 

1.A Třídní učitelka: Mgr. Drahokoupilová Karla

0

7:10 – 7:55

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

10:00 – 10:45

4

10:55 – 11:40

5

11:50 – 12:35

6

12:45 – 13:30

7

13:40 – 14:25

8

14:35 – 15:20

Po Čj M Prv Čj
Út Čj M Hv Čj
St Tv Čj Prv Čj
Čt Čj M Vv Vv
Čj Tv M

 

1.B Třídní učitelka: Mgr. Šípalová Zdeňka

0

7:10 – 7:55

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

10:00 – 10:45

4

10:55 – 11:40

5

11:50 – 12:35

6

12:45 – 13:30

7

13:40 – 14:25

8

14:35 – 15:20

Po Tv Čj M Prv
Út Čj M Čj
St Čj M Čj Hv
Čt Čj Prv Vv Vv
Čj Tv M Čj

 

1.C Třídní učitelka: Mgr.  Šimíková Alexandra

0

7:10 – 7:55

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

10:00 – 10:45

4

10:55 – 11:40

5

11:50 – 12:35

6

12:45 – 13:30

7

13:40 – 14:25

8

14:35 – 15:20

Po M Čj Čj Prv
Út Hv M Čj Tv
St M Čj Prv
Čt Čj Tv M Čj
Čj Čj Vv Vv

 

2.A Třídní učitelka: Mgr. Janková Kristýna

0

7:10 – 7:55

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

10:00 – 10:45

4

10:55 – 11:40

5

11:50 – 12:35

6

12:45 – 13:30

7

13:40 – 14:25

8

14:35 – 15:20

Po Čj M Čj Hv
Út Tv Čj M Prv
St Čj M Čj
Čt Čj M Vv Vv Čj
Čj M Čj Prv Tv

 

2.B Třídní učitelka:Mgr. Kloboučníková Zuzana

0

7:10 – 7:55

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

10:00 – 10:45

4

10:55 – 11:40

5

11:50 – 12:35

6

12:45 – 13:30

7

13:40 – 14:25

8

14:35 – 15:20

Po Tv M Čj Prv
Út Čj M Čj Vv Vv
St Čj M Čj Hv
Čt Čj M Prv Čj
Čj M Tv Čj
2.C Třídní učitelka: Mgr. Nováková Jana

0

7:10 – 7:55

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

10:00 – 10:45

4

10:55 – 11:40

5

11:50 – 12:35

6

12:45 – 13:30

7

13:40 – 14:25

8

14:35 – 15:20

Po Čj M Čj Vv Vv
Út Tv Čj M Prv Hv
St Čj M Čj
Čt Čj M Prv Čj
Čj M Tv Čj

 

3.A Třídní učitelka: Mgr. Neradová Milada

0

7:10 – 7:55

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

10:00 – 10:45

4

10:55 – 11:40

5

11:50 – 12:35

6

12:45 – 13:30

7

13:40 – 14:25

8

14:35 – 15:20

Po M Čj Hv Čj Prv
Út Čj M Aj Čj Prv
St M Čj Aj Čj Tv
Čt Čj M Prv Vv Vv
Tv Čj Aj M

 

3.B Třídní učitelka: Tlustá Jana

0

7:10 – 7:55

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

10:00 – 10:45

4

10:55 – 11:40

5

11:50 – 12:35

6

12:45 – 13:30

7

13:40 – 14:25

8

14:35 – 15:20

Po Čj Aj M Čj Prv
Út M Čj Prv Tv Čj
St Čj M Aj Hv
Čt M Čj Prv Vv Vv
Aj Čj M Tv Čj

 

4.A Třídní učitelka: Mgr. Srpková Markéta

0

7:10 – 7:55

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

10:00 – 10:45

4

10:55 – 11:40

5

11:50 – 12:35

6

12:45 – 13:30

7

13:40 – 14:25

8

14:35 – 15:20

Po Čj M Aj/Aj Vl Tv-pl
Út Čj Tv/Tv M Čj Hv
St Čj M Přírod. Aj/Aj
Čt Čj M Aj/Aj Tv/Tv Čj
Čj M Vl Vv Vv

 

4.B Třídní učitelka: Pátová Nikola

0

7:10 – 7:55

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

10:00 – 10:45

4

10:55 – 11:40

5

11:50 – 12:35

6

12:45 – 13:30

7

13:40 – 14:25

8

14:35 – 15:20

Po Čj Aj M Vl Tv-pl
Út Čj Tv/Tv M Aj Čj
St Čj M Vl Čj
Čt Aj Čj M Tv/Tv Hv
Čj M Přírod. Vv Vv
4.C Třídní učitelka: Bc. Rajtrová Eva

0

7:10 – 7:55

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

10:00 – 10:45

4

10:55 – 11:40

5

11:50 – 12:35

6

12:45 – 13:30

7

13:40 – 14:25

8

14:35 – 15:20

Po Čj M Čj Vl Tv-pl
Út Čj Aj M Přírod. Čj
St Tv Čj M Hv Aj
Čt Čj M Vl Aj
Tv Čj M Vv Vv
5.A Třídní učitelka: Mgr. Černá Jaroslava

0

7:10 – 7:55

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

10:00 – 10:45

4

10:55 – 11:40

5

11:50 – 12:35

6

12:45 – 13:30

7

13:40 – 14:25

8

14:35 – 15:20

Po Čj Aj/Aj Tv/Tv Info M Hv
Út Vl Čj Aj/Aj M Pč/Pč
St Čj M Tv/Tv Aj/Aj Čj
Čt Čj M Přírod. Čj Čj
Vl M Vv/Vv Vv/Vv Čj

 

5.B Třídní učitelka: Klimešová Lenka

0

7:10 – 7:55

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

10:00 – 10:45

4

10:55 – 11:40

5

11:50 – 12:35

6

12:45 – 13:30

7

13:40 – 14:25

8

14:35 – 15:20

Po Info M Tv/Tv Vv/Vv Vv/Vv Čj
Út Aj/Aj Čj M Čj Vl
St Aj/Aj Čj Tv/Tv M
Čt Přírod. Čj M Čj Hv
Aj/Aj Čj M Vl Čj

 

6.A Třídní učitelka: Mgr. Ježková Anna

0

7:10 – 7:55

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

10:00 – 10:45

4

10:55 – 11:40

5

11:50 – 12:35

6

12:45 – 13:30

7

13:40 – 14:25

8

14:35 – 15:20

Po Čj Tv/Tv M Aj Čj
Út M Ze Fy Hv
St Čj Tv/Tv M VkO Vv Vv
Čt M Aj Čj Sh
Čj Info Fy Aj Ze Rv

 

6.B Třídní učitel: Mgr. Malimánková Marie

0

7:10 – 7:55

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

10:00 – 10:45

4

10:55 – 11:40

5

11:50 – 12:35

6

12:45 – 13:30

7

13:40 – 14:25

8

14:35 – 15:20

Po M Vv Čj Hv Info
Út Pč/Pč M Tv/Tv Aj/Aj Čj VkO
St M M Čj Ze Fy
Čt Čj M Tv/TV Fy Aj/Aj
M Čj Ze Aj/Aj Rv

 

6.C Třídní učitelka: Mgr. Ferenčíková Alena

0

7:10 – 7:55

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

10:00 – 10:45

4

10:55 – 11:40

5

11:50 – 12:35

6

12:45 – 13:30

7

13:40 – 14:25

8

14:35 – 15:20

Po M Tv/Tv Fy Aj Ze Čj
Út Info Čj M Hv
St Ze Tv/Tv Aj M Čj Čj
Čt M VkO Sh
Vv Vv Aj Fy Čj Rv

 

7.A Třídní učitelka: Mgr. Semecká Klára

0

7:10 – 7:55

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

10:00 – 10:45

4

10:55 – 11:40

5

11:50 – 12:35

6

12:45 – 13:30

7

13:40 – 14:25

8

14:35 – 15:20

Po Aj Čj M Ze
Út Vv Vv Tv/Tv Čj Fy
St Aj Nj Ze M Hv
Čt Čj M Tv/Tv Čj Fy
M VkO Nj Sh Aj Rv

 

7.B Třídní učitelka: Mgr. Kašparová Anna

0

7:10 – 7:55

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

10:00 – 10:45

4

10:55 – 11:40

5

11:50 – 12:35

6

12:45 – 13:30

7

13:40 – 14:25

8

14:35 – 15:20

Po Aj Ze Fy M Nj
Út M Vv/Pč Vv/Pč Čj Tv/Tv
St M M Fy Aj Čj Ze
Čt M Nj VkO Čj
Čj Aj Hv M Rv Tv/Tv

 

7.C Třídní učitelka: Bc. Matějů Lenka, DiS.

0

7:10 – 7:55

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

10:00 – 10:45

4

10:55 – 11:40

5

11:50 – 12:35

6

12:45 – 13:30

7

13:40 – 14:25

8

14:35 – 15:20

Po Čj Aj Ze Nj/Šj M
Út Aj VkO Čj M Tv/Tv
St Aj Nj/Šj Fy Sh
Čt Ze Hv Vv Vv Čj M
M Fy Čj Rv Tv/Tv

 

8.A Třídní učitelka: Mgr. Mareda Richard

0

7:10 – 7:55

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

10:00 – 10:45

4

10:55 – 11:40

5

11:50 – 12:35

6

12:45 – 13:30

7

13:40 – 14:25

8

14:35 – 15:20

Po Aj Čj Nj/Šj M VkO
Út Ze M Che Čj Tv/Tv Hv
St Nj/Šj Čj Vv Vv Che
Čt Čj Aj M Hv Fy Tv/Tv
M Ze Info Aj Rv

 

8.B Třídní učitelka: Mgr. Procházková Hana

0

7:10 – 7:55

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

10:00 – 10:45

4

10:55 – 11:40

5

11:50 – 12:35

6

12:45 – 13:30

7

13:40 – 14:25

8

14:35 – 15:20

Po M Ze Che Čj Aj Fy
Út Čj M M Tv/Tv Hv
St Ze Aj Nj/Šj M Čj
Čt Vv Vv Čj M Che Tv/Tv
Vko/Rv Vko/Rv Nj/Šj M Aj

 

8.C Třídní učitel: Mgr. Bc. Malina Zora

0

7:10 – 7:55

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

10:00 – 10:45

4

10:55 – 11:40

5

11:50 – 12:35

6

12:45 – 13:30

7

13:40 – 14:25

8

14:35 – 15:20

Po Čj Info Nj/Šj M Tv/Tv Fy VkO
Út M Aj Ze Che Čj
St M Aj Čj Tv/Tv
Čt Che Ze Aj Čj Hv
Nj/Šj M Rv Vv Vv

 

9.A Třídní učitelka: Bc. Stuartová Iva

0

7:10 – 7:55

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

10:00 – 10:45

4

10:55 – 11:40

5

11:50 – 12:35

6

12:45 – 13:30

7

13:40 – 14:25

8

14:35 – 15:20

Po Ze M Aj Tv/Tv Čj Hv
Út Šj Info Čj M Che
St M Čj Tv/Tv Aj Fy
Čt VkO Che M Šj Vv Vv
Aj M Čj Sh Fy

 

9.B Třídní učitelka: Mgr. Šolcová Kateřina

0

7:10 – 7:55

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

10:00 – 10:45

4

10:55 – 11:40

5

11:50 – 12:35

6

12:45 – 13:30

7

13:40 – 14:25

8

14:35 – 15:20

Po Čj VkO M Tv/Tv Vv Vv
Út Čj Aj Fy M Nj Hv
St Che Čj Ze Tv/Tv M Aj
Čt M Fy Aj
Che M M Čj Nj Info

 

9.C Třídní učitelka: Mgr. Bartoš Vojtěch

0

7:10 – 7:55

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

10:00 – 10:45

4

10:55 – 11:40

5

11:50 – 12:35

6

12:45 – 13:30

7

13:40 – 14:25

8

14:35 – 15:20

Po Aj Čj Ze M Tv/Tv VkO Che
Út Fy Čj M Vv Vv
St Čj M Nj Aj Tv/Tv
Čt Sh M Che Čj Hv
Aj M Info Fy Nj